RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
21800 Canyon Dr., Wildomar, California, 92595, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
JACLYN ANGLE
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - Inland Empire County Championships (1)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (42)
2015 - The California Relays (20)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (48)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (13)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (5)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 12:57am
Comments
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity B Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mason, Mackenna
11
Yucaipa
17:46.9
2
Ellesworth, Delaney
12
Yucaipa
17:47.4
3
Navarro, Alexus
11
Queen Creek
17:55.9
4
Parr, Madison
10
Yucaipa
17:56.6
5
Gee, Sarah
10
Yucaipa
18:04.6
6
Atkinson, Emily
12
West Torrance
18:06.4
7
Gee, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
18:09.9
8
Catena, Grace
10
South Torrance
18:11.1
9
Ciling, Alison
12
Murrieta Mesa
18:11.7
10
Lopes, Julia
10
West Torrance
18:26.0
11
Mel, Jennifer Osorio
12
Norwalk
18:32.9
12
Segovia, Alyssa
10
Alta Loma
18:43.3
13
NESBIT, CHRISTINA
12
South Torrance
18:46.8
14
Diaz, Misty
10
Norwalk
18:47.7
15
Hunt, Kara
11
Yucaipa
18:47.9
16
Nighswonger, Erin
12
Marina
19:00.0
17
Powers, Isabella
9
Yucaipa
19:03.5
18
Holmes, Emma
12
South Torrance
19:03.6
19
Takaoka, Deana
11
South Torrance
19:05.8
20
Wong, Kristen
12
South Torrance
19:06.7
21
Oelsner, Rachel
11
West Torrance
19:12.1
22
JORDAN, JACQUELINE
12
Palm Springs
19:16.4
23
BRADSHAW, Savanna
12
Queen Creek
19:19.3
24
DELGADO, ELSA
11
Downey
19:23.6
25
Fox, Madeline
12
Marina
19:24.5
26
Layman, Samantha
12
West Torrance
19:28.3
27
Hernandez, Raquel
12
Downey
19:29.1
28
Venegas, Morelia
11
Downey
19:29.7
29
Anaya, Andrea
12
Santa Ana
19:29.8
30
Ashley, Hale
12
Queen Creek
19:31.4
31
Bryant, Janine
11
University Irvin
19:31.4
32
Galindo, Ruby
10
Norwalk
19:32.4
33
Rojas, Melanie
12
Downey
19:33.4
34
Masuda, Chloe
11
South Torrance
19:39.6
35
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
12
South Torrance
19:46.0
36
Lowder, Danielle
12
Beckman
19:48.0
37
Ramirez, Alejandra
10
Norwalk
19:55.5
38
Osorio, Ruby
12
Santa Ana
19:57.3
39
Quintero, Litzy
10
Santa Ana
20:05.9
40
OROZCO, JAILENE
12
Downey
20:07.6
41
Manneh, Leila
10
Beckman
20:07.8
42
Sequeira, Michal
12
Murrieta Mesa
20:09.1
43
Romero, Marlene
11
Palmdale
20:12.2
44
Aguirre, Melissa
10
Anaheim
20:20.2
45
Nethercutt, Kaitlin
11
Murrieta Mesa
20:24.5
46
Rovano, Jordan
11
Marina
20:26.2
47
Ambrosio, Maddie
10
Queen Creek
20:27.7
48
Richards, Hayley
10
Murrieta Mesa
20:29.5
49
Aguirre, Lupita
10
Santa Ana
20:32.4
50
Tuttle, Ceili
12
Fullerton
20:34.4
51
ANGLE, JACLYN
12
Elsinore
20:35.2
52
Vogt, Madison
10
West Torrance
20:35.2
53
Moran, Joanna
12
Santa Ana
20:36.8
54
Reynolds, Jessica
11
Queen Creek
20:37.5
55
Osorio, Esmeralda
12
Santa Ana
20:37.6
56
Pelayo, Briana
10
Beckman
20:38.5
57
Ramos, Jade
10
Beckman
20:38.9
58
Galindo, Cristal
11
Norwalk
20:46.0
59
Bowman, Nicole
9
Queen Creek
20:49.2
60
Andrade, Ericka
9
Anaheim
20:50.3
61
Valencia, Patricia
12
Alta Loma
20:52.1
62
Aguirre, Geneva
10
Legacy
20:57.2
63
Soto, Esmeralda
12
Downey
21:01.8
64
White, Andrea
12
University Irvin
21:02.1
65
Ferro, Susana
10
Beckman
21:02.9
66
Yu, Stacey
12
University Irvin
21:05.3
67
Brezarich, Emily
10
Fullerton
21:07.6
68
Greenbaum, Julia
10
Beckman
21:07.7
69
Malicdem, Leziel
12
Basic
21:12.5
70
Olivas, Natalie
10
Alta Loma
21:13.3
71
Deleon, Kiesha
12
Basic
21:21.2
72
Magdaleno, Valerie
12
Santa Ana
21:21.7
73
Robles, Jessica
10
Norwalk
21:24.6
74
Marshall, Victoria
11
Murrieta Mesa
21:28.6
75
White, Nicole
12
Legacy
21:28.8
76
Terasa, Jaiden
10
Legacy
21:29.5
77
Pan, Anna
11
University Irvin
21:34.3
78
Liu, Bessie
12
University Irvin
21:36.3
79
O, Alejandra de La
11
Norwalk
21:37.4
80
Walker, Isabella
12
Marina
21:45.1
81
Saldana, Jacquelyne
12
Downey
21:45.7
82
Ortiz, Amilia
11
Alta Loma
21:49.1
83
Kirkendall, Madison
10
Basic
21:49.8
84
Medina, Stephanie
11
Palmdale
21:58.8
85
Langlois, Isabelle
12
University Irvin
21:59.5
86
Perez, Rebeca
10
Fullerton
22:00.8
87
Lara, Hazel
10
Palmdale
22:01.3
88
Chavez, Mayra
9
Palmdale
22:05.1
89
Lozano, Miriam
11
Anaheim
22:05.1
90
Penaloza, Maribel
10
Anaheim
22:09.4
91
Farewell, Payge
12
Basic
22:10.7
92
Juarez, Ariana
10
Fullerton
22:14.9
93
McNamara, Megan
12
Marina
22:20.9
94
Duran-Hernand, Cindy
11
Legacy
22:21.1
95
Morrow, Sage
9
Queen Creek
22:22.9
96
Alcala, Kim
11
Anaheim
22:28.2
97
Bonales, Deborah
10
Fullerton
22:44.0
98
Toledo, Mikaela
11
Anaheim
22:49.7
99
Jimenez, Brianda
10
Palmdale
22:50.4
100
Dichoso, Imee Rose
10
Legacy
22:53.5
101
Smith, Shannon
12
Murrieta Mesa
22:55.7
102
Mozafari, Tanya
12
University Irvin
22:55.8
103
Sanchez, Jacqueline
11
Anaheim
23:10.2
104
Gutierrez, Stephanie
12
Basic
23:13.3
105
Wightman, Megan
12
Fullerton
23:16.1
106
Adkison, Rylee
11
Murrieta Mesa
23:17.8
107
Cipres, Yaretzy
10
Fullerton
24:06.1
108
Rincon, Nayeli
11
Alta Loma
24:27.4
109
Stark, Rachelle
12
Alta Loma
24:29.8
110
Madrid, Yershanie
9
Palmdale
24:29.9
111
Perez, Daisy
10
Palmdale
25:16.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
98
16
2014
75
12
2013
48
21
2012
12
13
2011
38
12
2010
13
9
2009
16
5
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!